Портреты классов - 2018/2019 учебный год

5 "Б" класс

Печать PDF

Классный руководитель:
Кротова Мария Викторовна

Белобородова Виктория          Гринкевич Мария      
Дашкевич Елизавета      Ермолаева Диана
Жукова Дарья                Здруг Александра
Кондалева Ярослава         Курпаченко Максим
Лайкова Ксения              Малахова Ангелина
    Мартынова Ульяна       Моисеева Дарья      
      Молочков Ян              Морозова Анастасия
   Петров Станислав           Примачёк Анастасия
     Романова Диана            Рудковская Маргарита
     Соколов Станислав           Соколовский Станислав
     Шакуро Арина          Шмулянова Елизавета

5 "А" класс

Печать PDF

Классный руководитель:
Тимошкова Ольга Николаевна

 

Астанкович Ульяна      Блошкина Мария
    Буринская Диана       Вассаравдис Мария
   Генетов Никита         Гращенко Николай
Дашкевич Анастасия    Дубровская Янина
Киселёва Дарья           Лазаренко Даниил
          Ланец Иван            Лещинская Елизавета
Малахова Дарья    Наумчик Кира
Печёрина Алина       Силутина Мария
Симончик Никодим     Симончик Серафим
Статкевич Софья
      Сысун Марьяна    

1 "Б" класс

Печать PDF

Классный руководитель: 
Мороз Татьяна Николаевна

Воспитатель:
Гореликова Светлана Тадеушевна

Астапкина Валерия     Башаримова Диана
Бондарев Матвей      Быкова Александра
Гришачков Олег   Жукова Карина
Зелина Алина      Колесников Руслан
Кравчук Злата   Лабкова Карина
Лайков Валерий   Макаренко Маргарита
Малюченко Каролина   Мирошниченко Александра
Петровская Эвелина   Терентьева Полина
Тимченко Арина   Харкевич Егор
Царенок Дмитрий   Цмыг Виталина
Чемерюкова Мария   Черкас Богдан

1 "В" класс

Печать PDF

Классный руководитель: 
Шатрович Инесса Владимировна

Воспитатель:
Автушенко Элла Дмитриевна

Барановская Владислава   Басякова Анастасия
Белобородов Андрей  Ганько Павел
Гончарова Анастасия      Гордеева София
Дашкевич Анна       Киселев Евгений
Корнеев Александр      Кравцова Александра
      Лындов Дамир      Магерова Анастасия
Масанская Полина     Панасович Мария
Прохоренко Виктор   Смирнова Ева      
Станкевич Елена       Чепик Елизавета
Шевцова Милана      Шитикова Алика

1 "А" класс

Печать PDF

Классный руководитель: 
Трихминова Наталия Петровна

Воспитатель:
Мурзенкова Ольга Александровна

 

Алданова Ксения       Андрейчиков Борис
Выговская Елена   Гречихо Николай
Демьянчик Мария   Зайцева Анна     
Козловская Златослава   Копец Ульяна              
Михалкова Милана        Павловская Серафима
Печуричко Мария   Пивоварова Нина
Ревель Матфей   Руцкий Артем
Рябцева Марьяна         Самцевич Елизавета
Соловьева Елизавета   Старостина Полина
Степанова Татьяна   Шебан Елизавета
Шитько Нелли          Якубовская Алиса